Furnished 6 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 6

138 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    2,225,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | AFFORDARBLE PRICE | TITLE DEED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    167 sqm

    13,323 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    For Sale – New Residential Villas in Al Sakhama

    Waseetik logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    6,857 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,200,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villa for Sale in Sakhama

    Realtors logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    5,116 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apt | Luxury 6BHK | FF | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Move-In Ready Villas | Al Sakhama | Freehold Deal

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Villa Fully Furnished Residential at Al Sakhama!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    382 sqm

    6,282 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    6BR Villa Furnished Residential at Al Sakhama!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    381 sqm

    6,299 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Cozy 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    5,181 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa | Rooftop | QR 10K to Reserve

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Spot | Rental Income

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    New 6 Bedrooms Villa with Gym and Pool For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    385 sqm

    5,194 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    305 sqm

    6,639 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Palatial Luxury Villa for Sale | 6BR | FF |Pool

    Pattern Property logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm