Furnished 6 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 5

138 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment! 6BR Villa | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Luxury 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED | VILLA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    377 sqm

    5,570 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Un Furnished Residential Villa at Umm Al Amad!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | Exclusive Compound | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD 6 BEDROOM VILLA WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 6BHK VILLA W/ TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I No Agency Fee I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Title Deed I 6 BR Investment Villa

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Ready To Move| Elegant 6BHK |FF| In Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Furnished Villa | Pool & Gym

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    396 sqm

    5,871 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas in Umm Al Amad

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Q City Compound, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE |FREEHOLD

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 6BR villa in smisma area

    Empire Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    7,127 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FOR ALL NATIONALITIES TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK Villa with Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed |6 Bedroom Villa| Good Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    378 sqm

    5,291 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm