Furnished 6 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

138 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED- QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD SPACIOUS 6BR VILLA FOR SALE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE W/ MAJLIS FOR SALE IN PEARL QATAR

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    850 sqm

    9,647 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    STAND ALONE| 6 BEDROOM VILLA|SEA SIDE|PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXARY BEACHFRONT VILLA | 6+MAID | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    38,997 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,253,775 QAR

    Iconic Beachfront Mansion | Private Pool & Garden

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    690 sqm

    40,947 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 Bedroom Villa Furnished in Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Spacious 6 Bedroom Villa Furnished in Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,150,000 QAR

    Freehold Attached Villa Compound/ Sale - Al Sakama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    421 sqm

    5,106 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    فيلا بحاله ممتازه في العزيزيه للبيع بسعر الأرض

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    6

    6

    890 sqm

    4,157 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6 BR Villa | 3 Floors | Compound Living

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    5,812 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Compound

    2,025,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA – IDEAL FOR FAMILIES & INVESTORS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 6BR VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    VILLA FOR SALE FULL FURNISHED | UMM OBAYRIYA

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Umm Abirieh, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    4,444 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Standalone with Poolin Gharrafa

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Souk Al gharaffa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة جديدة مع مسبح خاص ومصعد وحديقه 2100 متر

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,765,694 QAR

    Contemporary Townhouse Villa | 580 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    8,216 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    8,100,000 QAR

    Smart Villa | Private Pool | Prime Deal

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    743 sqm

    10,901 QAR/sqm