Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 15

5,920 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    7,200,000 QAR

    للبيع عمارة جديدة فى فريج عبد العزيز مفروشه ومؤجرة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fereej Abdul Aziz, Fereej Abdul Aziz, Doha

    2

    3

    356 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    164 sqm

    10,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    17,649 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR+MAID DUPLEX| BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | NO AGENCY FEE+AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO FEE + COMMUNITY FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO AGENCY FEE+FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION 3BR FURNISHED APT | W/ AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa | Title Deed | Hot Deal

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,514,899 QAR

    1BHK+MAID EXCLUSIVE OFFER READY TO MOVE RIGHT KNOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    97 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OF OCCUPANCY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED READY | 4BHK VILLA | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,537,000 QAR

    Investment opportunities 1BR appt in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    16,890 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH RETURN POTENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | HIGH ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BEDROOMS WITH STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3 BHK + MAIDS DUPLEX | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    18,064 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K Down Payment | Easy 6 Years Instalment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm