Furnished Properties for sale in Qatar, page 20

5,920 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Refurbished & Tenanted 2BR | For Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea La Vie — Luxury Waterfront Living Starts Here

    Planned Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | SEA VIEW | 23,000 MONTHLY | MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy 2BHK Flat | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1 BR + Office |Balcony

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Apartment For Sale - GreatInvestment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED 2 BEDS | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    MARINA LUSAIL | QAR 13,000 INSTALMENT | CITY VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    136 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate 1BHK Flat with AmazingSea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom For Sale in The Pearl area

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,740,000 QAR

    Perfect Space | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment 1Bedroom Flat with Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Only 16k Monthly for 2 + Maid Furnished in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BEDROOM -GOOD OPPORTUNITY 1BED FOR SALE

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    4,378,308 QAR

    2 BHK +OFFICE DUPLEX | READY JUNE 2026 | 4 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    17,513 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    400,000 QAR

    400k DOWN PAYMENT | 5 BEDROOM VILLA | AL MURAIKH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    819 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    3,694,937 QAR

    SEA VIEW PENTHOUSES | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    182 sqm

    20,301 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 1+OFFICE FF APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    12,030 QAR/sqm