Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar

391 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with Sae view

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    1 sqm

    1,150,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment in Porto Arabia with For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Gewan View | Invest

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    21,190 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,533 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    High-Yield Investment | Modern Studio in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    14,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Very Affordable Studio for Sale | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and City View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Waterfront Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    22,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    649,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | OFF-PLAN FURNISHED STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    AMAZING STYLISH STUDIO / FURNITURE / TITLE DEED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,359,835 QAR

    Branded Hotel Apartment FF STUDIO High ROI 7 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,603 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE STUDIO FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED/LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    799,999 QAR

    MODERN AND ELEGANT FURNISHED STUDIO IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Prime Area | Studio Bedroom | Perfect Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,120,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm