Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 2

391 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Studio Apartment for Sale – Beach View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    20,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio in Tower

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO FOR SALE (THE PEARL ISLAND )

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    44,303 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    950,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT LUXURY HOTEL RESALE 5% DOWN 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Prime Location in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,110,648 QAR

    Luxurious and Affordable Studio in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    15,642 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | NICE STUDIO IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    24,038 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,065,502 QAR

    Studio FF in Seef Waterfront with Jacuzzi-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,758 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Smart Studio | The Pear | Flexible Plan Till 2030

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO| HANDOVER: 2026| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Premium

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant Studio with Stunning Sea Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    669,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | NICE STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio with Balcony in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    17,088 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 18, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    PREMIUM WATERFRONT AT LA MER TOWER LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio with Balcony and Easy Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Yasmeen, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm