Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

392 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 12,000 / Month | Lease to Own

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    729,287 QAR

    Modern Studio | Seef Waterfront Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    18,699 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Invest in Upgraded Studio in The Pearl | 1.05M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Best Price! Studio with Balcony | Brand New Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,592,800 QAR

    Prime Studio | Balcony | 2% DP | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,543 QAR

    2% DP | 8-Year Payment Plan | Own Your Apartment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,283 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,141,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH A PERFECT PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    16,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY APARTMENT | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | LA PLAGE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    STUDIO | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,442 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,416,595 QAR

    For Sale | Studio | La Plage – The Pearl | 63.96 m

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Studio | 48m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.12M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW STUDIO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Studio | 4 years PP | Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    FF Studio With Balcony | La Plage | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Ready FF Studio Apartment | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,411,200 QAR

    Studio, Hotel apartment, 0% Downpayment, 8 y. PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    20,160 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 QAR

    Studio with City View for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    Studio | 54m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.22M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FF Studio 54 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP| La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Studio Investment in the Heart of West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    18,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL STUDIO APT | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm