1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Le Mirage Hills

9 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,842 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate | Classic 1BHK with Balcony in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Living Bliss | 1BR Apartment | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 1 and 2 bedrooms |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1BR FF | READY TO MOVE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,042 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,140,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment | 8-Year Plan | Prime Location

    Le Mirage Property Management logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,127 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,140,000 QAR

    Exclusive Apartment | 8-Year Plan | Prime Location

    Le Mirage Property Management logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,127 QAR/sqm