1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 37

1,527 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Title Deed|Furnished 1BHK|Attractive Price|balcony

    HypeHomes Real Estate logo image

    La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Elegant 1 Bedroom Payment Plan -Qetaifan Islands

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    10,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Perfect Investment | 1 Bed

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    14,851 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,001 QAR

    EXTRAORDINARY1BEDROOM READY TO MOVE IN FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    980,001 QAR

    1 BRS for Sale | Under Construction | Fox Hills

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Brand New and Modern Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,210,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT | FF | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,010 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Terms | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    11,192 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    ELEVATED 1 BEDROOM | PAYMENT PLAN | YASMEEN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    RESALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE 1-BR | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer | Waterfront 1Bedroom | Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,256 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Flex. Pay Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Living | Marina District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,104 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment with Stylish Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    6Y PAYMENT PLAN | 3% DOWNPAYMENT ONLY | 1BHK

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    11,435 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    1BHK HOTEL APPART |DOWN PAYMENT 680K | INSTALLMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BHK | 10% DP | INST 6Y | HO 2026

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    16,844 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 1BHK | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm