1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 42

1,527 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | LUXURY FURNISHED 1BHK

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Waterfront Asset | FF 1 Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    112 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartments in Lusail | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    INVEST IN PRESTIGE AND LUXURY | FREEHOLD | 20% DP

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    10,326 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    2BR + Maid I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    3

    153 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK| FULLY FURNISHED| DOWN PAYMENT 50 000

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Lusail | 2Y Handover

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    867,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BDR with Amazing Views-Yasmin Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,211 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Living in Lusail Fox Hills District

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,710,419 QAR

    1BHK I Sea View I 8 Year PP I Branded Residence

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,858 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE PRICE | COZY ONE BEDROOM |MARINA LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,180,960 QAR

    1 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Golf District View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,420 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,146,262 QAR

    1 BR Apartment I Premium Location I 2% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    13,175 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    SEMI FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,525,574 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina Tower

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern Living Opportunity| Resale Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Great Investment|Brand New+1 Bed| Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Home |Furnished |7 Year Payment Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    17,240 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,599,606 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | Marina 07 Lusail | Pool and Gym

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | SPACIOUS 1BEDROOM | MARINA LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | AMAZING 1BEDROOM | MARINA VIEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Elegant 1-Bedroom Residence

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    10,550 QAR/sqm