1 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 40

1,527 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,100,757 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Stunning City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,799 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Off-Plan Apartment in Energy City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,171,161 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Garden View | Lusail

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Best Deal | Ready to Move 1BR in Fox Hills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    12,602 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    LUSAIL LUXURIOUS HOTEL APARTMENTS 7 YEAR PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    14,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND HOTEL APARTMENTS 8 YEARS PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FF 1 BHK IN LUSAIL ON EASY 6 YEAR PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    MARINA SEA LAVISH 1, 2, & 3 BHK ON 5 YEAR PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,045 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    MARINA & SEA VIEW 1, 2, BHK FF 7 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS ON PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Sea View Balcony Furnished 1Bedroom for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,160,000 QAR

    Takeover 1-Bedroom | Furnished | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    COZY 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Gorgeous 1BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 1, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Nice Apartment for sale with title deed -Tenanted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    HOT OFFER | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK Apartment with Sea view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Unit | Furnished | Spacious Layout

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,371,000 QAR

    1BHK I Ready to move I Title Deed Available

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,694 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY LUXURIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,645,548 QAR

    Iconic 20-Storey Luxury Tower in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Marina 44 By The Pearl Gates, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    155 sqm

    10,616 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,998,736 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    244 sqm

    8,191 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW READY APARTMENT IN LUSAIL'S GREEN CITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 QAR

    apartment for sale at a special price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    7,746 QAR/sqm