Apartments for sale in Rivan Building

53 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    799,999 QAR

    6YRS PAYMENT PLANT | LOW DP| 8000 PER MONTH | 1BDR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVESTORS WISE | SPACIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | AL ERKYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,975 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED 2 BHK APT WITH FULL AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 50K DP | 6YRS Flexible PP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity | Furnished 1 BHK | 6 Years PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Affordable | Furnished 1 Bedroom | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title deed | affordable price| 1 bedroom | lusail

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,249,999 QAR

    2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO LUSAIL STADIUM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,191 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN AL ERKYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY| 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1 BHK | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Affordable 1 BHK | Flexible Payment Plan |Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1 BHK Furnished Apartment | Flexible PP | 850.000

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    1 BHK Furnished Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000 QAR

    Only 2% Down Payment 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,600 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    سند ملكية جاهز مع اقامة عقاريه والشقة مؤجره

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,645,000 QAR

    Rivan Lusail | Prime Location with STUNING VIEWS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    13,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | TITLE DEED | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 2+MAID FF APARTMENT FOR SALE AL ERKIYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm