Apartments for sale in Rivan Building, page 2

53 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout - Stadium View - 2Bedrooms

    Premium

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|BRAND NEW|HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Amazing!1BR 6 Year Payment Plan 50K Down payment!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 1 BHK | 6YRS PLAN | INVESTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD | 1 BHK | FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FULLY FURNISHED | 1BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,153,181 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Service/Hotel Apartment-Off Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,409 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Great investment Oportinuity - FF

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Title Deed -2 Master Bedrooms- Hot Deal.

    Land Royal logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    9,152 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Big Opportnity Investment- Cozy 2bhk - Title Deed

    Land Royal logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    9,152 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in the Smart City | Premium 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    12,637 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Own your Luxury Brand Living|High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    Modern 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Erkiyah City,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1 BR| 50K ONLY DOWNPAYMENT| 6 YEARS PP| FF| LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Only 50k Downpayment|1 BR| 6 Years Payment Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    840,000 QAR

    Studio in Erkya – Lusail | Flexible Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    14,237 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Lusail 1BR | Near Metro | Balcony | Rented

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    1BR FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,674 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Flexible Plan | Handover Soon

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,269 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT CHANCE 2BR | READY TITLE DEED | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,141,000 QAR

    Own your Brandnew Apartment | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,010 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT: LUXURY APARTMENTS IN AL ERKYAH

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC 2 BR APT| READY TO MOVE| INVESTORS DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    COSY AND SPACIOUS | 2BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm