Apartments for sale in Les Vagues by Elie Saab, page 3

59 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,693,640 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle |Les Vagues by Elie Saab

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    30,029 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer | Waterfront 1Bedroom | Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,256 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Extravagant 2BR Brand New Flat in Qetaifan Islands

    MS Properties logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    20,512 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,251,250 QAR

    Sleek Sophistication by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,013 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PREMIUM COASTAL LIVING | 20% DOWN PAYMENT ONLY

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    New Launch | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    new luxury project at the,northern of Qetaifan

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Sea Views | Branded Residences | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    The unique branded luxury apartment in Qatar

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    29,069 QAR/sqm