Apartments for sale in Boulevard View, page 4

124 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | 3BR + Study In Yasmine City

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity for Luxurious Studio

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    10,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    ELEVATED 1 BEDROOM | PAYMENT PLAN | YASMEEN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI|READY TO MOVE|1BR N BOULIVARD| NEGOTIABLE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    NEGOTIABLE 1BR FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | LUSAIL AREA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,211,000 QAR

    1BR FURNISHED|GOOD INVESTMENT|READY MOVE|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,161,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | NEGOTIABLE PRICE |1BR IN BOULEVARD

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    17,763 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    599,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER PAY 200000 GET YOUR STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,160,000 QAR

    Takeover 1-Bedroom | Furnished | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 QAR

    apartment for sale at a special price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    7,746 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,093,614 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan | 2% Down Payment | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,378,000 QAR

    2BR FF | Yasmeen City | 2% DP | 8 Years Plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,243 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    15,853 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Studio | Yasmeen City | Off Plan | Investment

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED| 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,389 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,817,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT | 2 BHK IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,870 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    BOULEVARD VIEW STUDIO FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    15,319 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    887,000 QAR

    Affordable Price! FF-1 Bedroom w/ Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,492 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    887,000 QAR

    Lowest Price | Luxury 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony| Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,492 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,173,720 QAR

    Own Your Home in Lusail /Lease to Own Apartment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    866,000 QAR

    Lowest Market Price | 1BR | Great Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,027 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    10,068 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK FF | POOL, GYM & BALCONY | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,214 QAR/sqm