Apartments for sale in Boulevard View, page 5

124 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    BEST DEAL | LUXURY STUDIO WITH INSTALLMENT PAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,499 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,499 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    ALMOST READY | 3BR + MAID | 50% DOWN PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Big Deal 3BR + Maid | Yasmine City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,411 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Brand New I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    PAY ONLY 2% GET YOUR KEYS! | HOT DEAL IN LUSAIL

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BHK Furnished Apartment | with Balcony | Lusail

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,408,080 QAR

    MODERN 2-BDR | SPACIOUS UNIT | FLEXIBLE PLAN PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    967,000 QAR

    FF 1BHK WITH BALCONY FOR RESALE DP QAR 680,125

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    13,430 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Great Offer! Brand New Studio with Balcony

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FULLFURNISHED 1 BHK | CASH+INSTALLMENTS |LUSAIL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    12,676 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Off-Plan 1BR | Fully Furnished | Boulevard

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View&Balcony

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    11,267 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    2BR Off-Plan Resale | Lusail | 20% DP Till 2031

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,015 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,300 QAR

    Off-Plan Furnished Studio | Boulevard View Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    16,674 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,215,755 QAR

    Off-Plan 3BR Fully Furnished | Yasmeen City Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    13,510 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,465,000 QAR

    Lease-to-Own Apartment in Yasmeen City 14k monthly

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    10,693 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    728,800 QAR

    Studio Apartment | Prime Location | Handover 2026

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    17,775 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BDR | Nicely Furnished | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,809 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    2 Bed | Full Furnished | luxury Lusail Fox Hills

    Step In Property logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    699,999 QAR

    Off-Plan Studio | Furnished | 2 Year Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Yasmeen City 2BHK | Full Park View | QAR 1.45M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    12,393 QAR/sqm