Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Residential D5

26 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5 years installment | 2BHK | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Furnished 2BR | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    10,655 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Handover Q4 -2026 - Prime Location - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    10,185 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan - 2 + Maids-Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Investors Deal | Elegant 2+Maid | 7 Years Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BHK | 7 Years Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| 2BHK in Installment Plan | With Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Competitive Price | Large Layout | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    10,460 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED READY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | WITH TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,544,480 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED READY | 20% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,257 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,220 QAR

    BRAND NEW | EASY TO RENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    NEW APARTMENT UNIT | FAST MOVE | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Invest in Lusail | 2BR + M | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,162 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Don’t miss out | Elevated lifestyle | Lusail

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5% DP | 25% on Handover | Balance Over 7 Years

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    READY NOW | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 2 BR+Maids/ 7 YRS Payment Plan/Fox Hills

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    11,042 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    SMART OFFER WITH STRONG ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,946 QAR/sqm

2