Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Bliss Residences

27 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR FF Apt in 5 years-Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    6,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    NEW | MOVE IN READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY HOME | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | NEW 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR APARTMENT IN BLISS RESIDENCES LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,735 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    ALMOST READY | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,795 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    3 Bedrooms Ready to Move in flexible Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW UNITS | READY | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    15,663 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,989,223 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 5% DP | 5 Years Easy P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,149,697 QAR

    EXCELLENT ROI | TENANTED POTENTIAL | PRIME SPOT

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    11,138 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,535 QAR/sqm

2