Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Residential D5

10 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    5 Years installment | 3 Bedrooms | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Prime Location - Near The Boulevard - 10 % DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY 3BR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    3 BR sale, 10% DP, Handover in one year!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BDR | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own Now | Easy 7-Year Plan | Ready Q4 2027

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Installments-Fox Hills Lusail

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,519 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Price! Spacious 3BR w/ Balcony |Stadium View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    9,392 QAR/sqm