Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Lusail Residence

38 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,193,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BR | Sea and Marina Views | 5-Yr PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    5%DP | 3BR PENTHOUSE | READY Q4 2026 | 5YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Prime Investment! 6 Years Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Best Investment! 6-Year Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK | Luxury Marina Living | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR + MAID LUSAIL MARINA APT | SPACIOUS APT | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina Flat for Sale near Vendome Mall

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    13,783 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Premium 3BR+Maid in Lusail | 6-Year Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea & City View Apartments for Sale

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|50k Only Downpayment|5 Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    241 sqm

    14,128 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 3BHK Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    197 sqm

    16,243 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom|Only 50k pay Now|0 to Handover| 6 YY PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,535,200 QAR

    0% DP| Luxury Sea View Apartment | Flexible PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    18,036 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment | 5% DP | 20% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    0% DP | No Handover Charges | Invest with Ease

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    3BR + Maid Room | Ideal Family Home | Investment

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    6 Years Installment | 3BR+Maids room in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Immediate Residency | 1 Year Free Service Charge

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,478,500 QAR

    Get keys & pay after handover | 0% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    14,082 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Invest in Marina Lusail – Title Deed Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

2