Apartments for sale in Marina District

1,057 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,261 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    PERMANENT RESIDENCY ELIGIBILITY | FREEHOLD | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,425 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | PRIME LOCATION | 1 BEDROOM FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,141,000 QAR

    2BHK Immediatel ready with marble finishing

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    18,456 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | READY & RENTED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SECURED RENTAL INCOME | READY TITLE DEED | 3 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,471,870 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 0% Interest | 6-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    For Sale | Stunning 2BR + M | Full Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA SEA VIEW 2 BEDROOM | HOT DEAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW / TWO BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM / MARINA

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    15,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BHK with Payment Plan in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,243,000 QAR

    1BHK + MAID | MARINA LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    91 sqm

    13,659 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    10,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,958 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK with Partial Sea View in Marina

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR+MAID | FURNISHED APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    9,604 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,496,298 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living at Lusail Marina Heights

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    17,958 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    2BHK IN LUSAIL | OFF-PLAN UNIT | LUSAIL MARINA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    HUGE BALCONY | 1BR LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm