Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Marina Residences 195

10 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2+Maids Apartmen for Sale | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    14,792 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,142,205 QAR

    SEA VIEW LUXURY FREEHOLD FLEXIBLE PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,962 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | All Master Bedrooms | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    14,720 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Limited Units | 0% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    14,128 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR | Prestige Location | Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    13,265 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    GLAMOROUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,736 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,478,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BHK | 10% DP | 6YEARS INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    17,390 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN LUSAIL MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    196 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    242 SQM 3 Bedroom Apartment With Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm