Land for sale in Lusail City, page 2

136 properties
  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Prime 400SQM Lot for Sale in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Corner Lot | 400 SQM | Amazing Deal Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Lusail | Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,684 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,639,871 QAR

    قطعة أرض زاوية مميزه خلفها حديقة بمساحة 550

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    550 sqm

    4,799 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,835,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,587 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,600 QAR

    Amazing Offer Plot in Huzoom Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    555 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    400 SQM Lot in Huzoom Lusail Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,599,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Plot for Sale in Al Huzoom

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,682 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    2,480,000 QAR

    Great located first lane 555 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,468 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,930,000 QAR

    Premium Land at Huzoom Lusail | Corner Plot

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,825 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    2Residential Land for Sale | Huzoom Lusail 400SQM

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Near Mosque

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 400SQM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Limited time offer Land |Free Hold|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND BEST LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREE HOLD LAND GOOD LOCATION

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    Invest and own 400 SQM land in Huzoom Lusail Now

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,874,950 QAR

    Amazing Deal Huge 800 SQM Lot in Lusail for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    800 sqm

    4,843 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    833 SQM Corner Lot for Great Investment in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    Investment Now | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,979,999 QAR

    Prime Location | Residential Land For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,949 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,175,000 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL 400 SQM LAND IN HUZOOM | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,437 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    High-yield Investment | 400SQM Corner Lot | Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,850 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,375,000 QAR

    PRIME FREEHOLD VILLA PLOT | LUSAIL HUZOOM DISTRICT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,279 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    7,500,000 QAR

    For Sale - Exclusive 1,374 sqm Land in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1,374 sqm

    5,458 QAR/sqm