Properties for sale in Bliss Residences, page 2

82 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New | Move In Ready | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 5 Years Paymet | Ready Unit

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 5 Years Payment | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | Ready Now | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready Home | 5 Year Plan | New

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Move In Ready | Brand New | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Freehold Property I 2 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | BRAND NEW UNITS | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | BRAND NEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN | READY HOMES | FLEXIBLE TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW | READY UNITS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm