Properties for sale in Fox Hills A13

174 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Affordable 1 Bedroom in Fox Hills Ready in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    13,028 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Balcony I One Bed I Rented Unit I Fox Hills

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    FREE LIVING|2% Downpayment|NO COMMISSION|6 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,925 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT / FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,110,105 QAR

    Modern 1 & 2 BR LUSAIL | Fox Hills | Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,334 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,100 QAR

    DUPLEX in Fox Hills | Furnished | 4 Y PP ! Offer

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,778 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! TITLE DEED! SPACIOUS BALCONY! 1 BHK!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    165,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Payment p

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    1,145,833 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,909,257 QAR

    2BHK Ground Floor Apartment lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    11,297 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    1BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,807,359 QAR

    Premium Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    7,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS APT | READY TO MOVE IN | BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,285,000 QAR

    Lavish 2 Bhk for sale in Fox Hills - Free Hold

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,708 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    2,000,000 QAR

    3BHK + Office Duplex | Fully Furnished | Ready

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    FREE UTILITIES | 1BR IN LUSAIL APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,038 QAR

    1BHK Ground Floor Apartment ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR Apt | Fox Hills Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    995,087 QAR

    Only 3% Down Payment –Own Your Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Residence | Only QAR 50K Down

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    14,457 QAR/sqm