Properties for sale in Fox Hills South

183 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    991,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE NEW APARTMENT/OFF PLAN / FOX HILLS

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    11,939 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Best Price! Furnished 2 Bedroom | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,512 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2BDR WITH TITEL DEED FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3BDR +MAID ROOM FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,907,302 QAR

    Modern 2BR Living | Lusail | InstallmentAvailable

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    290 sqm

    6,576 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    COZY AND CHIC| GREAT INVESTMENT| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    OWN a 2BDR IN |FOX HILLS | PAY MONTHLY INSTALMENT

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Great Investment | High ROI | Title Deed Available

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    10,648 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! Spacious 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    9,126 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,214 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,614,270 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR IN LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    190 sqm

    8,496 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    9,774 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own Your Dream House| 5% Down Payment| Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT/ SPACIOUS AND FULLY FURNISHED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,534 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT WITH 5-YR INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm