Properties with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront

160 properties
  • 5

    Land

    3,990,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale in Lusail | Al Khuzama Distric

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    900 sqm

    4,433 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Sea View | 1 BR | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Waterfront living with Payment Plan |2BR Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartments

    3,592,800 QAR

    Prime Studio | Balcony | 2% DP | Flexible Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    149 sqm

    24,112 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm