Townhouses for sale in Lusail City, page 3

60 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY | 4BR | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Qetifan Townhouses | Directly from the developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    Villas for sale Qtaifan island no commission

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm