Villas for sale in Lusail City, page 4

115 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL,GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    9,791 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa I 2 Yr Payment Plan I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Payment Plans I Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa I Private Pool I Payment Plans

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,699,999 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BR + MAID VILLA HUZOOM LUSAIL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    11,749 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA || NO COMMISSION || 5YR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Own your Private Villa Now!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    8,103 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    Investment | 1,560 SQM | Private Pool and Elevator

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    1,560 sqm

    9,294 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DELIVERY IN 1 YEAR | 3 TYPES | FOR EXPATS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA WITH SEA VIEW

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,005 sqm

    9,476 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 8BR NEW VILLA+PRIVATE LIFT and POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY CORNER 8BR VILLA WITH POOL & JACUZZI

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY FAMILY 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    PRIME LUSAIL FAMILY HOME FOR SALE | 5 BHK VILLA SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm