Villas for sale in Al Kheesa, page 2

99 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa Near Festival Mall | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Compound | Freehold | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    250 sqm

    17,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold 6BR Villa | Flexible Terms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    6

    427 sqm

    10,538 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 10% DP | PRIVATE POOL + GARDEN

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    7,348 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,199,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5BR Luxury Villa | Maid's Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    278 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    10,569 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END VILLA FOR SALE IN UM SALAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    5

    492 sqm

    9,146 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Invest in Luxury | 6BR Villa | Easy Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,202 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Smart Investment | Flexible PP | Luxury 6BR Villa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    STANDALONE 7BR VILLA FOR SALE | AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    6

    600 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA FOR SALE IN AL KHEESA | 10% DP

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,672 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,661,109 QAR

    Spacious Villa for Sale with Private Pool

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    6,796 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|10% DP|6 YEARS|PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Private Pool | Off-Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    611 sqm

    8,183 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Smart Investment | Luxury Villa | 10% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,923,556 QAR

    Exclusive 5 BHK Luxury Villas with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    668 sqm

    7,370 QAR/sqm