Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 20

527 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY APT | STUDIO-1,2,3BR | 20YRS PAY-PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE FOR RESALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished | 1 BR | F | No Agency Fees

    Premium

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Beach View | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Semi Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! | FURNISHED 2BR WITH BEACH ACCESSS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,357 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 Bedrooms Apartment || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Lovely Canal View | 2 Bedroom Apt| Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing View || 1 Bedroom Apt || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,775 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FULLY FURNISHED | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,719 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    AMAZING TWO BEDROOM WITH 2 BALCONIES SEMI FURNIS

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    12,101 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio-Direct Beach Access-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    CANAL VIEW | 3 Bedrooms | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT + MAID’S ROOM

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    3 BDR | F | Sale | QQ Palazzo | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    17,174 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    COZY ONE BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,807,001 QAR

    For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES | 2 BR Duplex

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    16,132 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,970,002 QAR

    For Sale | 4 BR Duplex | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    15,339 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1BR Furnished Apartment | Sea & Marina View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    21,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    20% DP | Two Bedrooms Duplex - Canal View

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm