Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 19

527 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Large Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    9,459 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Title Deed One BR Apt I Balcony Porto Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed One Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Full Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BHK+ Maids| 15% DP |6 Years PP |No Commissions

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Spacious 3 Bdm Apt I Large Balconies

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+1 DUPLEX APARTMENT | WITH 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    23,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated I Spacious One BR Apt I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 QAR

    THREE PLUS MAID HILTON SERVICED DUPLEX

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    22,267 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luminous | Tenanted | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW TOWER || 5YEAR PP || SEA VIEW 3BR+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    SEA VIEW | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BDR |Prime Location | 2.75M| Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR + Maid | Direct Beach View | Premium

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    20,000 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront Luxury | 20-Year Payment Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    120 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR Apartment | Sea View | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    16,901 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | With Title Deed | Premium 1 BR

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,640,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | 30.49% DP 5 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    1 BDR | For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,190 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED - 2BR FF FOR SALE IN PIAZZA ARABIA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm