Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 16

527 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Apartments for Sale in La Plage South – The Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Marina View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,917,575 QAR

    2BR | FF | Maid’s Room| Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    13,795 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,781 QAR

    Amazing 3 BR Apartment with Beach Access

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,695,000 QAR

    Great Investment | With Title Deed | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,335 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1BR + Office FF | Floresta Gardens | Beach Access

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,755 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,192,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | 20% DP | 6 years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    143 sqm

    15,328 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Deal I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL! SPACIOUS 1-BR APARTMENT | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    13,255 sqm

    101 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    2BR apartment for sale | amenities | viva bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BHK|TITLE DEEDS| READY BUSINESS| STUNNING VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Tower 22, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BR FOR SALE IN PORTO ARA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS! 2-BR FURNISHED IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    3BR Unit | Floresta View | Private Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    15,087 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Studio with a great view for sale

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    21,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    QQ Palazzo | 3 BDR | F | Sale |

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    17,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,001 QAR

    1 BDR For Sale | No Agency Fees | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,336 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    1BR Plus Office | FF | Ready to Move In

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED HOT DEAL 1BR FOR SALE

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,755 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS THREE BEDROOMS SEMI FURNISHED FULL MARINA

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION 1BR FOR SALE LOW FLOOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Amazing 1 BHK | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm