Apartments with Beach Access for Sale in Doha, page 17

527 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Studio Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Studio Apt Balcony I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    FABULOUS STUDIO FINISHED WITH BALCONY SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Oasis in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Tower | Beach View | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    14,960 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Loft Type | Luxury Apartment | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,113 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Direct Beach View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,296 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Modern One BR Apt I Piazza View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Seaview I Spacious Two Bedroom Apt I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    14,410 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    256 sqm

    17,300 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 QAR

    Corner 3 Bedroom Townhome Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    24,291 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,600,000 QAR

    Seaview I 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Premium Tower

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    17,358 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Three BR Apt Maids I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apt Plus Maids Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 3 Bedroom Apt Large Balcony I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    14,957 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    156 sqm

    14,743 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt with Balcony in Viva

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,233 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Two Bedroom Apartment Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Corner Two Bdm Apt I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm