Apartments with No Commission for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

139 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2 BHK Sea View. No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION. FULLY RENOVATED 2 BR APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,891,367 QAR

    STUNNING 2+MAID IN GEWAN | NO FEES | BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    GEWAN 2+MAID | READY TO MOVE IN | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    19,775 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN! 15500 QAR MONTHLY |NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION. FULLY RENOVATED 2 BHK APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Investor Alert | 1BR+Office | Flexible Ownership

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Apartment |Partial Sea View |6 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 1 BEDROOM || 6 YEARS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    No Commission | Starting 15% To 10% Down payment

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    19,866 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN PEMTHOUSE || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2+MAID | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    EXQUISITE SEAVIEW | FURNISHED 3+MAID | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ELEGANT 1 BHK | 5 YEARS PP | 5% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,110,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 10% DP | 5 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,402 QAR/sqm