Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 12

2,705 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Balcony View | 2BR+Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 2-BHK Apartment with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    18,910 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    Full Marina View Balcony | Stunning 2BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH RETURN POTENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | HIGH ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,839,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHk Apartment in Prime Location West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    10,049 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina Balcony | 3BHK Flat | PremiumLocation

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    10,456 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Great Deal | High-End 1BR | Tenanted | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,515 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    567,774 QAR

    567,774 DOWNPAYMENT | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BHK

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    4,506 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,654,609 QAR

    Lease to Own & Flexible Payment Plans

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    48,728 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished 1BHK in Great Tower w/Sea View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | POOL VIEW ONE BEDROOM | HEART OF DOHA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity|1 Beds+Marina View Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Opportunity 1Bed Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Great Investment for 2BR +Maids in Zigzag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    168 sqm

    8,630 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT FULL MARINA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM IN GEWAN ISLAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    19,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,000 QAR

    Best Price | Spacious 2BR W Maid | Zig Zag Tower A

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,377 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio | 6-Year Payment Plan | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm