Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 13

2,705 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK Waterfront Living | Extended 6-Year

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    600,000 Down payment/4-6 years payment/waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    214 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 QAR

    Great Offer I One Bedroom Apt I Crystal Walk View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Live the Ultra-Luxury Lifestyle for Just 23,300/Mo

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Sea View | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Furnished 3BR+Maid | Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    14,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR+Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio in The Pearl for QAR 14K/Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in The Pearl |QAR 59,456

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM- HUGE BALCONY

    Land Royal logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Luxury Beachfront | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    TITLED AND TENANTED | GREAT 1BR IN THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR + M | Breathtaking Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    9,818 QAR/sqm