Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 16

2,705 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!Brand New!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Modern | One bedroom with high ROI | Sea view

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,999,555 QAR

    Sea View - Premium 3+M Penthouse - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    658 sqm

    12,157 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,619,999 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    13,278 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 bedroom +Maid’s room in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 3+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK + Maids Room | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Ready 2 BHK + Maids Room FF | 5Y Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    19,939 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 2BR + Maid | Full Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,077 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 1 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE!HIGH FLOOR 2 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,090,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment for sale in Porto Arabia

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 BR for Sale, Great investment opportunity

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE AT Viva Bahriya,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2 Bhk for Sale in Porto Arabia The Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished + Maid

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK In The Pearl | Title Deed | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    luxury 2+maid in Prime location

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    1 sqm

    1,850,000 QAR/sqm