Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 15

2,705 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    221 sqm

    11,312 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Partial Marina View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    344 sqm

    9,389 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2BR with Title Deed | Great Investment Opportunity

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Gorgeous | 1BR Apartment with Sea View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Prime Location 2Bedroom Flat in The Pearl Area

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazingly Upgraded 1BHK Flat | Good For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid Apartment | SpaciousApartment | GreatDeal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    10,742 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 3BHK with Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,947,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BHK | Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    15,210 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 2-Bedrooms Apartment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD | LUXURIOUS 1BR APT

    Capstone Property logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    15,904 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished + Maid

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Large Balcony I 2 Beds I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm