Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 25

2,705 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Private Island | 3 BR | Luxury | Maid | Marina |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina & Sea View 2BHK for Sale

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,555 QAR

    Private Island | Payment Plan | 2 BR | Luxury |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    4

    160 sqm

    28,528 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BED SIDE VIEW WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    16,455 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED | STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS | WESTBAY

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | AMAZING 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK I FF I Ready to Move in I Payment plan 5 yrs

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    PERFECTLY PRICED | STUNNING 2 BEDROOMS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    14,012 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 6BR Villa with Private Pool

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,195,395 QAR

    2 BHK I FF I Ready to Move IN I 5 Yrs Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    2BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Amazing One Bhk Apartment With Title Deed

    Rimal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    PEACEFUL 2BR RETREAT WITH PRIVATE BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury | 1-Bedroom | Balcony | Furnished |High ROI

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    107 sqm

    25,700 QAR/sqm