Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 22

2,705 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,259,840 QAR

    20% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 1BHK | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    22,155 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 BR plus MAID with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    13,368 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Years Instalment | Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    17,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    20% Booking Fee | 4 Years Instalment | Luxury 1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Luxurious | One Bedroom | Brand new| payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern Garden Retreat in Qanal Quartier Pearl..

    The Agency logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1-bedroom in Pearl WITH 345,000 QR DOWN PAYMENT

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    20,195 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | ONE BEDROOM | FF | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH STORAGE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Ready for Occupancy 2BHK with Balcony | TITLE DEED

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Cozy and Bright Studio Apartment | Amazing Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER 2 BEDROOM 2 BALCONIES | SEA view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    14,078 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO FOR SALE (THE PEARL ISLAND )

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    44,303 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm