Apartments with parking for sale in Doha, page 21

2,705 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW STUDIO WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,361 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR with Installment in The Pearl, Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    High Floor - Premium Tower Location - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms + Maid Apartment for Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    7,934 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    Sea - Beach View - Premium Quality - 1Br Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    Newly - 1Br Simplex St Regis- Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE DEAL! FULLY UPGRADED 2BR MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOMS | SF | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY |MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Premium Quality - Beach View - 2 With Maids

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,421 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BR FF Apt.| Balcony- Side Marina- QQ City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished | Rented | Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    Spacious Sea View 3+Maids ! 6 Years Payment Plan !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,633,540 QAR

    20% Reservation | 4 Yrs P/Plan | High-End Studio

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    23,336 QAR/sqm