Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 38

1,367 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    GREAR INVESTMENT l 1 BHK - TITLE DEED - HIGH FLOOR

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,534 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | TWO BEDROOM | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH BALCONY IN PEARL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina View 2-Bedroom Apartment – Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    PRIME | FURNISHED 2 BDR | WITH BALCONY IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    216 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,699,999 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1+OFFICE | Renovated Unit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment SF - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    20,467 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | INTIMATE 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    9,859 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Spacious Studio with Balcony | Open Layout | Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    Studio w/ Balcony and Great Views | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,081 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN PEMTHOUSE || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK + BIG BALCONY | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    1 BR SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,000 QAR

    2Bed+Maid Room | Brand New | Super luxury in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    19,900 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room | Fully Furnished | Prime Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    High-Demand Units | Smart Payment Plan | Porto Ara

    Prime View Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm