Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 35

1,367 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR Porto | Fully Furnished

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2BR For Sale | Marina View | Home or Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    12,941 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS APARTMENTS AVAILABLE ON EASY PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    28,205 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK | MARINA SEA VIEW | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2 bedroom Apartment for sale in East Porto Drive

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    READY 1BHK| MARINA VIEW | TITLE DEED | INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING MODERN STUDIO SPECTACULAR POOL VIEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    14,375 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,272,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR | FF | Sea View | Ready to Move-in

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    19,592 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    For Sale | Studio Apt. | Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury Full Marina view 2BR APT.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom + Maid | Marina View |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,499 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BHK | Porto Arabia | For Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning Furnished 1BHK The Pearl | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Invest in Spacious Studio Porto Arabia|1.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Invest in Studio in The Pearl | 1.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Investment Ready Spacious 2BHK in The Pearl | 2.2M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Sea View! Studio For Sale Title Deed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm