Cheap Apartment for Sale in Qatar

6,022 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Marina Living Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lease to Own 2+maid

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,198,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio Living Made Easy | 20% Down Payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,362 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Porto Arabia Apartment with 5 Year Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,921 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Garden View | Open Layout | Qanat Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FF IN MARINA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,261 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Attractive Price! SF - 1 Bedroom | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    12,105 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | AL ERKYAH

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,975 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2 BHK | HIGHER FLOOR

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    15,428 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 1% Down Payment | 1BR in Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    10,168 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK APART WITH 2 BALCONIES AND TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    PERMANENT RESIDENCY ELIGIBILITY | FREEHOLD | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,425 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOMS FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | PRIME LOCATION | 1 BEDROOM FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,141,000 QAR

    2BHK Immediatel ready with marble finishing

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    18,456 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | READY & RENTED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SECURED RENTAL INCOME | READY TITLE DEED | 3 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,505,508 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 6 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BHK APARTMENTS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    12,442 QAR/sqm