Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 3

145 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,654,310 QAR

    Duplex with Private Terrace in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Affordable luxury in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Living in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,545,731 QAR

    Modern apartments luxury waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,270 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,010,056 QAR

    Ultimate state of waterfront living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    QR 10,833 IN 84 MONTHS! | FOX HILLS!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    14,565 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,195,568 QAR

    Invest in Lusail Marina Heights Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Premium Residential and Retail Hub in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,998,736 QAR

    Modern Apartments at Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    244 sqm

    8,191 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern Mixed Use Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,100 QAR

    DUPLEX in Fox Hills | Furnished | 4 Y PP ! Offer

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,778 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Nicely Furnished Studio | Waterfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Ready To Move IN-Furnished 3 BDR near Vendome Mall

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bed in Lusail fox hills with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Ultimate waterfront luxury - Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Affordable, Ultimate Luxury in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Affordable luxurious living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    10,614 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,284,118 QAR

    State of the Art Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    16,432 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,562,000 QAR

    A statement of modern waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,019 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000 QAR

    8,000 PM /0% DOWN-LUXURY APARTMENT WITH BEACH

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    177 QAR/sqm