Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 5

145 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,856,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment I 0% DP I 7 YRS PAY PLAN

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    19,956 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Own from QR.17619 for 84 Months premium 3 BR+ M

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    12,352 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Off Plan | Premium Studio Unit | Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,370 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    939,000 QAR

    Immediate residency |Attractive income |Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,737 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    Immediate income | Ready Tite deed | Tram station

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,555,300 QAR

    AMAZING 2BHK APARTMENT || OFF-PLAN || PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,257 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,191,833 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I NO DOWN PAYMENT I 7 YR INSTALLMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,620,746 QAR

    Freehold | 5% Down Payment | 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK + Maid | Best Price | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,117,461 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I BRANDED I 2% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    17,356 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    Premium Living - Affordable Prices in Lusail-AR

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BR | Extended Payment Plan |

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,517,190 QAR

    Luxury 1 BED Apt Lusail Marina | PR Eligible

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    14,588 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,192,000 QAR

    1BHK Hotel Apartment | High Rental Potential

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,860 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Modern 3BHK + Maid | Pre-Launch Advantage

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Pre-Launch | FF 2BR in Fox hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    A Signature Mixed-Use Development in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,243,485 QAR

    RTM Fox Hills Residences – Modern Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,516 QAR/sqm