Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 4

145 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,195,000 QAR

    2BHK | Mortgage| LUSAIL MARINA|FULLY FURNISHED

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,791 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,584,809 QAR

    Luxury Living Tower in Lusail Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,097 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Prime Commercial & Residential Development

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    10,195 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Apartments in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,998,736 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    244 sqm

    8,191 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,584,809 QAR

    Luxury & Simplicity in One Design

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,097 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,195,568 QAR

    2BHK | Mortgage| LUSAIL MARINA|FULLY FURNISHED

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    992,600 QAR

    1BR Apt.| 2% Downpayment| Flexible 6 Yrs Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,254 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,680,486 QAR

    Luxury 2BR FF Apt. on 7 years Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    14,612 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartments in Lusail | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Living in Lusail Fox Hills District

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,609,285 QAR

    Luxury Furnished Apartments in Lusail Qatar Tower

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,525,574 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina Tower

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QR 15,000 IN 84 MONTHS! | NEW RESIDENTIAL TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    GROUND FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM UF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,817,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT | 2 BHK IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    13,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    DP 10% | 4Years-Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    10% DP | Post Handover | 4Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Pre-Launch Opportunity in Prime Lusail Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    12,248 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    Luxury 2 bedrooms 0% DP 6 Years payment plan

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm