Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 20

2,643 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Fully Furnished | Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment|Front View|Furnished |Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    625,000 QAR

    Cozy Studio| Installment Plan| Swimming Pool View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    17,361 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold Property I Title Deed Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,095 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment in Lusail with 5 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Studio | Lusail Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,375,920 QAR

    High ROI Studio | Qetaifan island | 0% DownPayment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,847 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,051,200 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO | SEA VIEW | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    23,890 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,879,845 QAR

    New! Studio With Private Garden 20%DP 4Year P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,179 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK+Office|The Pearl |1.65M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,991,460 QAR

    New! Ready 1BR+Office 20% DP Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    29,566 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Exclusive 1-3BR Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm